[EL] Calendriers
Page 1 sur 1
[EL] Calendriers
Groupe A
Journée n°1
Vitoria Guimaraes - AS Rome
Ajax Amsterdam - Lech Poznan
Journée n°2
Ajax Amsterdam - Vitoria Guimaraes
Lech Poznan - AS Rome
Journée n°3
AS Rome - Ajax Amsterdam
Vitoria Guimaraes - Lech Poznan
Journée n°4
Vitoria Guimaraes - Ajax Amsterdam
AS Rome - Lech Poznan
Journée n°5
Ajax Amsterdam - AS Rome
Lech Poznan - Vitoria Guimaraes
Journée n°6
AS Rome - Vitoria Guimaraes
Lech Poznan - Ajax Amsterdam
Journée n°1
Vitoria Guimaraes - AS Rome
Ajax Amsterdam - Lech Poznan
Journée n°2
Ajax Amsterdam - Vitoria Guimaraes
Lech Poznan - AS Rome
Journée n°3
AS Rome - Ajax Amsterdam
Vitoria Guimaraes - Lech Poznan
Journée n°4
Vitoria Guimaraes - Ajax Amsterdam
AS Rome - Lech Poznan
Journée n°5
Ajax Amsterdam - AS Rome
Lech Poznan - Vitoria Guimaraes
Journée n°6
AS Rome - Vitoria Guimaraes
Lech Poznan - Ajax Amsterdam
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe B
Journée n°1
Red Bull Salzbourg - Piast Gliwice
Malmö FF - Manchester City
Journée n°2
Malmö FF - Red Bull Salzbourg
Manchester City - Piast Gliwice
Journée n°3
Piast Gliwice - Malmö FF
Red Bull Salzbourg - Manchester City
Journée n°4
Red Bull Salzbourg - Malmö FF
Piast Gliwice - Manchester City
Journée n°5
Malmö FF - Piast Gliwice
Manchester City - Red Bull Salzbourg
Journée n°6
Piast Gliwice - Red Bull Salzbourg
Manchester City - Malmö FF
Journée n°1
Red Bull Salzbourg - Piast Gliwice
Malmö FF - Manchester City
Journée n°2
Malmö FF - Red Bull Salzbourg
Manchester City - Piast Gliwice
Journée n°3
Piast Gliwice - Malmö FF
Red Bull Salzbourg - Manchester City
Journée n°4
Red Bull Salzbourg - Malmö FF
Piast Gliwice - Manchester City
Journée n°5
Malmö FF - Piast Gliwice
Manchester City - Red Bull Salzbourg
Journée n°6
Piast Gliwice - Red Bull Salzbourg
Manchester City - Malmö FF
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe C
Journée n°1
Fiorentina - Espanyol Barcelone
West Ham United - Fenerbahce
Journée n°2
West Ham United - Fiorentina
Fenerbahce - Espanyol Barcelone
Journée n°3
Espanyol Barcelone - West Ham United
Fiorentina - Fenerbahce
Journée n°4
Fiorentina - West Ham United
Espanyol Barcelone - Fenerbahce
Journée n°5
West Ham United - Espanyol Barcelone
Fenerbahce - Fiorentina
Journée n°6
Espanyol Barcelone - Fiorentina
Fenerbahce - West Ham United
Journée n°1
Fiorentina - Espanyol Barcelone
West Ham United - Fenerbahce
Journée n°2
West Ham United - Fiorentina
Fenerbahce - Espanyol Barcelone
Journée n°3
Espanyol Barcelone - West Ham United
Fiorentina - Fenerbahce
Journée n°4
Fiorentina - West Ham United
Espanyol Barcelone - Fenerbahce
Journée n°5
West Ham United - Espanyol Barcelone
Fenerbahce - Fiorentina
Journée n°6
Espanyol Barcelone - Fiorentina
Fenerbahce - West Ham United
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe D
Journée n°1
Celta Vigo - Hambourg
Monaco - Club Bruges
Journée n°2
Monaco - Celta Vigo
Club Bruges - Hambourg
Journée n°3
Hambourg - Monaco
Celta Vigo - Club Bruges
Journée n°4
Celta Vigo - Monaco
Hambourg - Club Bruges
Journée n°5
Monaco - Hambourg
Club Bruges - Celta Vigo
Journée n°6
Hambourg - Celta Vigo
Club Bruges - Monaco
Journée n°1
Celta Vigo - Hambourg
Monaco - Club Bruges
Journée n°2
Monaco - Celta Vigo
Club Bruges - Hambourg
Journée n°3
Hambourg - Monaco
Celta Vigo - Club Bruges
Journée n°4
Celta Vigo - Monaco
Hambourg - Club Bruges
Journée n°5
Monaco - Hambourg
Club Bruges - Celta Vigo
Journée n°6
Hambourg - Celta Vigo
Club Bruges - Monaco
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe E
Journée n°1
Liverpool - Wisla Cracovie
Bétis Séville - Lille
Journée n°2
Bétis Séville - Liverpool
Lille - Wisla Cracovie
Journée n°3
Wisla Cracovie - Bétis Séville
Liverpool - Lille
Journée n°4
Liverpool - Bétis Séville
Wisla Cracovie - Lille
Journée n°5
Bétis Séville - Wisla Cracovie
Lille - Liverpool
Journée n°6
Wisla Cracovie - Liverpool
Lille - Bétis Séville
Journée n°1
Liverpool - Wisla Cracovie
Bétis Séville - Lille
Journée n°2
Bétis Séville - Liverpool
Lille - Wisla Cracovie
Journée n°3
Wisla Cracovie - Bétis Séville
Liverpool - Lille
Journée n°4
Liverpool - Bétis Séville
Wisla Cracovie - Lille
Journée n°5
Bétis Séville - Wisla Cracovie
Lille - Liverpool
Journée n°6
Wisla Cracovie - Liverpool
Lille - Bétis Séville
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe F
Journée n°1
Lorient - Torino
Borussia M'Gladbach - Rubin Kazan
Journée n°2
Borussia M'Gladbach - Lorient
:russia Rubin Kazan - Torino
Journée n°3
Torino - Borussia M'Gladbach
Lorient - Rubin Kazan
Journée n°4
Lorient - Borussia M'Gladbach
Torino - Rubin Kazan
Journée n°5
Borussia M'Gladbach - Torino
Rubin Kazan - Lorient
Journée n°6
Torino - Lorient
Rubin Kazan - Borussia M'Gladbach
Journée n°1
Lorient - Torino
Borussia M'Gladbach - Rubin Kazan
Journée n°2
Borussia M'Gladbach - Lorient
:russia Rubin Kazan - Torino
Journée n°3
Torino - Borussia M'Gladbach
Lorient - Rubin Kazan
Journée n°4
Lorient - Borussia M'Gladbach
Torino - Rubin Kazan
Journée n°5
Borussia M'Gladbach - Torino
Rubin Kazan - Lorient
Journée n°6
Torino - Lorient
Rubin Kazan - Borussia M'Gladbach
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe G
Journée n°1
Villareal - FC Copenhague
Saint Trond - Udinese
Journée n°2
Saint Trond - Villareal
Udinese - FC Copenhague
Journée n°3
FC Copenhague - Saint Trond
Villareal - Udinese
Journée n°4
Villareal - Saint Trond
FC Copenhague - Udinese
Journée n°5
Saint Trond - FC Copenhague
Udinese - Villareal
Journée n°6
FC Copenhague - Villareal
Udinese - Saint Trond
Journée n°1
Villareal - FC Copenhague
Saint Trond - Udinese
Journée n°2
Saint Trond - Villareal
Udinese - FC Copenhague
Journée n°3
FC Copenhague - Saint Trond
Villareal - Udinese
Journée n°4
Villareal - Saint Trond
FC Copenhague - Udinese
Journée n°5
Saint Trond - FC Copenhague
Udinese - Villareal
Journée n°6
FC Copenhague - Villareal
Udinese - Saint Trond
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe H
Journée n°1
FC Séville - FC Lucerne
Everton - Austria Vienne
Journée n°2
Everton - FC Séville
Austria Vienne - FC Lucerne
Journée n°3
FC Lucerne - Everton
FC Séville - Austria Vienne
Journée n°4
FC Séville - Everton
FC Lucerne - Austria Vienne
Journée n°5
Everton - FC Lucerne
Austria Vienne - FC Séville
Journée n°6
FC Lucerne - FC Séville
Austria Vienne - Everton
Journée n°1
FC Séville - FC Lucerne
Everton - Austria Vienne
Journée n°2
Everton - FC Séville
Austria Vienne - FC Lucerne
Journée n°3
FC Lucerne - Everton
FC Séville - Austria Vienne
Journée n°4
FC Séville - Everton
FC Lucerne - Austria Vienne
Journée n°5
Everton - FC Lucerne
Austria Vienne - FC Séville
Journée n°6
FC Lucerne - FC Séville
Austria Vienne - Everton
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe I
Journée n°1
Feyenoord - Lazio Rome
Malaga - Crystal Palace
Journée n°2
Malaga - Feyenoord
Crystal Palace - Lazio Rome
Journée n°3
Lazio Rome - Malaga
Feyenoord - Crystal Palace
Journée n°4
Feyenoord - Malaga
Lazio Rome - Crystal Palace
Journée n°5
Malaga - Lazio Rome
Crystal Palace - Feyenoord
Journée n°6
Lazio Rome - Feyenoord
Crystal Palace - Malaga
Journée n°1
Feyenoord - Lazio Rome
Malaga - Crystal Palace
Journée n°2
Malaga - Feyenoord
Crystal Palace - Lazio Rome
Journée n°3
Lazio Rome - Malaga
Feyenoord - Crystal Palace
Journée n°4
Feyenoord - Malaga
Lazio Rome - Crystal Palace
Journée n°5
Malaga - Lazio Rome
Crystal Palace - Feyenoord
Journée n°6
Lazio Rome - Feyenoord
Crystal Palace - Malaga
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe J
Journée n°1
Celtic Glasgow - FK Krasnodar
Panathinaïkos - PSV Eindhoven
Journée n°2
Panathinaïkos - Celtic Glasgow
PSV Eindhoven - FK Krasnodar
Journée n°3
FK Krasnodar - Panathinaïkos
Celtic Glasgow - PSV Eindhoven
Journée n°4
Celtic Glasgow - Panathinaïkos
FK Krasnodar - PSV Eindhoven
Journée n°5
Panathinaïkos - FK Krasnodar
PSV Eindhoven - Celtic Glasgow
Journée n°6
FK Krasnodar - Celtic Glasgow
PSV Eindhoven - Panathinaïkos
Journée n°1
Celtic Glasgow - FK Krasnodar
Panathinaïkos - PSV Eindhoven
Journée n°2
Panathinaïkos - Celtic Glasgow
PSV Eindhoven - FK Krasnodar
Journée n°3
FK Krasnodar - Panathinaïkos
Celtic Glasgow - PSV Eindhoven
Journée n°4
Celtic Glasgow - Panathinaïkos
FK Krasnodar - PSV Eindhoven
Journée n°5
Panathinaïkos - FK Krasnodar
PSV Eindhoven - Celtic Glasgow
Journée n°6
FK Krasnodar - Celtic Glasgow
PSV Eindhoven - Panathinaïkos
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe K
Journée n°1
Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor
Molde FK - Paris SG
Journée n°2
Molde FK - Hoffenheim
Paris SG - Trabzonspor
Journée n°3
Trabzonspor - Molde FK
Hoffenheim - Paris SG
Journée n°4
Hoffenheim - Molde FK
Trabzonspor - Paris SG
Journée n°5
Molde FK - Trabzonspor
Paris SG - Hoffenheim
Journée n°6
Trabzonspor - Hoffenheim
Paris SG - Molde FK
Journée n°1
Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor
Molde FK - Paris SG
Journée n°2
Molde FK - Hoffenheim
Paris SG - Trabzonspor
Journée n°3
Trabzonspor - Molde FK
Hoffenheim - Paris SG
Journée n°4
Hoffenheim - Molde FK
Trabzonspor - Paris SG
Journée n°5
Molde FK - Trabzonspor
Paris SG - Hoffenheim
Journée n°6
Trabzonspor - Hoffenheim
Paris SG - Molde FK
Re: [EL] Calendriers
Groupe L
Journée n°1
Medipol Basaksehir - Mayence
Athletic Bilbao - Legia Varsovie
Journée n°2
Athletic Bilbao - Medipol Basaksehir
Legia Varsovie - Mayence
Journée n°3
Mayence - Athletic Bilbao
Medipol Basaksehir - Legia Varsovie
Journée n°4
Medipol Basaksehir - Athletic Bilbao
Mayence - Legia Varsovie
Journée n°5
Athletic Bilbao - Mayence
Legia Varsovie - Medipol Basaksehir
Journée n°6
Mayence - Medipol Basaksehir
Legia Varsovie - Athletic Bilbao
Journée n°1
Medipol Basaksehir - Mayence
Athletic Bilbao - Legia Varsovie
Journée n°2
Athletic Bilbao - Medipol Basaksehir
Legia Varsovie - Mayence
Journée n°3
Mayence - Athletic Bilbao
Medipol Basaksehir - Legia Varsovie
Journée n°4
Medipol Basaksehir - Athletic Bilbao
Mayence - Legia Varsovie
Journée n°5
Athletic Bilbao - Mayence
Legia Varsovie - Medipol Basaksehir
Journée n°6
Mayence - Medipol Basaksehir
Legia Varsovie - Athletic Bilbao
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|